Телепрограмма канала "Живая природа HD"

на 24.1.2021

00:00:00  Водопад Рутор
00:04:00  Маки (01-03-20. Михаил Коханчиков)
00:07:00  Гора Малиновая
00:10:00  Водопад Климентий
00:13:00  Озеро Атавды
00:15:00  Паутинка
00:18:00  Чулышманская долина
00:21:00  Урочище Безенги
00:23:00  Водопад Серебрянные Струи
00:27:00  У реки
00:30:00  Озеро Курна
00:34:00  Река Мостница
00:40:00  Река Клементий
00:42:00  Тургеньское ущелье
00:45:00  Река Катунь
00:48:00  Горы Тянь-Шань
00:52:00  Река Ажек
00:54:00  Хребет Нары
00:58:00  Река Эрбеццо
01:02:00  Река Каракол
01:06:00  Берег Баренцева моря
01:09:00  Ленские столбы
01:12:00  Сарайский залив, остров Ольхон
01:15:00  Долина реки Мульта (02-10-20. Андрей Проломов)
01:18:00  Природа
01:20:00  Озеро Лазурное
01:24:00  Река Травиньоло
01:28:00  Ущелье Дюрнанд
01:33:00  Озеро Аракуль
01:36:00  Урочище Алга
01:40:00  Река Сим
01:43:00  Рассвет. Красное Море. Египет
01:45:00  Горная река
01:49:00  Гора Собака
01:52:00  Иссыкское ущелье
01:55:00  Гора Синяк
01:58:00  Иссык-Куль
02:02:00  Дигорское ущелье
02:06:00  Источник Красный Ключ
02:08:00  Река Баксан
02:10:00  Хребет Чирх
02:12:00  Озеро Инышко
02:14:00  Хребтовский пруд
02:17:00  Баренцево море (ясное небо, закат)
02:21:00  Весенний пруд
02:23:00  Водопад Хирцбах
02:27:00  Озеро Змеиное
02:30:00  Водопад Валесинелла
02:34:00  Река Дардагна
02:38:00  Мыс Айя
02:42:00  Река Торренте Сестаионе
02:45:00  Долина Клари
02:48:00  Хребет Крыктытау
02:50:00  Река Большая Лаба (03-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
02:52:00  Водопад Дикарька
02:55:00  Река Худес (02-11-20. Сафар Бахышев)
02:58:00  Долина реки Куйгук (02-10-20. Андрей Проломов)
03:01:00  На берегу Байкала
03:05:00  Тисо-самшитовая роща
03:08:00  Хребет Караташ
03:10:00  Ущелье Джеты-Огуз
03:13:00  Горные хребты
03:16:00  Озеро Тургояк
03:19:00  Око дьявола на реке Пыжа
03:22:00  Средиземное море
03:26:00  Хребет Инзерские зубчатки
03:29:00  Ущелье Ала-Арча
03:31:00  Гора Большой Иремель
03:34:00  Заповедник Сайрам-Су
03:38:00  Парк Таганай
03:39:00  Течение жизни
03:43:00  Река Жупанова
03:47:00  Каспийское море
03:50:00  Река Урсул
03:52:00  Озеро Крепкое
03:56:00  Каппадокия
03:59:00  Золотая долина
04:03:00  Национальный парк Хоэ Тауэрн
04:07:00  Пляж Лингас
04:11:00  Горная река (Италия)
04:15:00  Бухта Черепашья (07-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
04:17:00  Мыс Сегенде (18-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
04:20:00  Водопад Эраван (02-06-18. Михаил Коханчиков)
04:23:00  Снегопад Ала-Арча
04:26:00  Горный массив Карадаг
04:28:00  Ущелье Даин
04:31:00  Ущелье Кель-Тор
04:34:00  Природа (Загеданские озера)
04:37:00  Турция. Олюдениз
04:40:00  Плато Эдигель
04:43:00  Природа (Река Дукка)
04:45:00  Река Уфа
04:48:00  Озеро Карагайкуль
04:51:00  Водопад на реке Каза
04:53:00  Тургеньское ущелье
04:56:00  Ущелье Ак-Суу
04:58:00  Река Хаммерсбах
05:02:00  Плато Лаго-Наки
05:05:00  Окрестности тихого Ашкадара
05:09:00  Крым. Истоки реки Салгир
05:13:00  Гора Кагаташ
05:16:00  Тихая осень
05:19:00  Река Большая Лаба (05-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
05:21:00  Гирапотамос
05:25:00  Река Кама
05:29:00  Гора Сукташ
05:32:00  Каменная река Тыгын
05:36:00  Озеро Аананкаллия
05:39:00  Река Паляваам
05:42:00  Голубая бухта (10-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
05:45:00  Пейзажи Норвегии
05:48:00  Подводный мир
05:51:00  Река Кара-Суу
05:54:00  Каменная речка
05:57:00  Катунский хребет (01-10-20. Ирина Раданевич)
05:59:00  Каракольское ущелье
06:03:00  Река Лепеница
06:06:00  Урочище Агура
06:08:00  Родник Белый Ключ. Парк Таганай
06:11:00  Горная река
06:15:00  Хребет Зигальга
06:19:00  Майским утром
06:21:00  Река Бия
06:24:00  Река Гулькамсай
06:27:00  Гарнийское ущелье
06:31:00  Река Усолка
06:34:00  Плато Лаго-Наки
06:36:00  Гора Малый Ямантау
06:39:00  Зимний лес
06:42:00  Глетчер Свартисен
06:46:00  Река Зилим
06:50:00  Подводный мир
06:52:00  Осенний лес
06:54:00  Река Рио Баганзоло
06:57:00  Река народа
07:01:00  Голубая бухта
07:03:00  Водопад на реке Каракол
07:06:00  Водопады на реке Пыжа
07:09:00  Вулкан Карымский
07:12:00  Горная река (Киргизия)
07:15:00  Река Сакмара
07:18:00  Пляж Портидзуэло
07:21:00  Река Льоса
07:24:00  Загеданские озера (07-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
07:27:00  Гора Малиновая
07:30:00  Горная река (Северная Норвегия)
07:34:00  Берег Белого моря
07:37:00  Водопад Трчкан
07:41:00  Баренцево море
07:44:00  Водопад Университетский
07:47:00  Озеро Лазурное
07:52:00  Река Хажиновская Шида
07:54:00  В долине озера Элизабет
07:59:00  Река Большой Пыкарваам
08:01:00  Каньон Белые Скалы
08:04:00  Река Эрлагол (01-04-20. Ирина Раданевич)
08:07:00  Река Валь Де ла Клари
08:10:00  Озеро Белое (01-05-20. Сафар Бахышев)
08:13:00  Ботнхамн
08:17:00  Тропический лес Сол Дак
08:23:00  Озеро Карагайкуль
08:26:00  Озеро Куйгук
08:29:00  Мыс четырех скал
08:32:00  Горный водопад (Южная Норвегия)
08:37:00  Бухта Тихая
08:40:00  Горная река
08:42:00  Озеро Крепкое
08:45:00  Осенние этюды
08:49:00  Река Валь Де ла Клари
08:53:00  Озеро Аслыкуль
08:55:00  Бухта Дубовая
08:58:00  Берег Рыжих камней (09-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
09:01:00  Ущелье ручья Сванидзе (04-11-20. Сафар Бахышев)
09:05:00  Река Дардагна
09:09:00  Река Западный Дагомыс
09:12:00  Ишимбай
09:15:00  Хребет Ирендык
09:19:00  Кипр, Средиземное море
09:23:00  Гора Дунан Сунган
09:26:00  Белые скалы на реке Хоста
09:30:00  Река Юрюзань
09:34:00  Озеро Сторватнет
09:37:00  Бухта Черепашья (08-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
09:40:00  Урочище Агура
09:43:00  Водопад на реке
09:45:00  Склон горы Терскол
09:49:00  Водопад Шаршара
09:51:00  Лангфоссен
09:55:00  Доломитовые Альпы
10:00:00  Национальный парк Гран Парадизо
10:04:00  Гора Дунан Сунган
10:06:00  Митькины скалы
10:10:00  Водопады Пантер крик
10:16:00  Хребет Инзерские зубчатки
10:19:00  Полуостров Средний (01-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
10:22:00  Река Аскин
10:25:00  Река Зилим
10:28:00  Тундряная куропатка
10:32:00  Река Кельдике
10:36:00  Хребет Еракташ
10:40:00  Линдуловская роща (08-12-20. Сергей Хвостов)
10:43:00  Гора Большой Иремель
10:46:00  Озеро Карагайкуль (02-05-20. Сафар Бахышев)
10:49:00  Лишайник
10:51:00  Река Улуг-О
10:55:00  Мультинские озера
11:00:00  Окрестности села Алкино
11:02:00  Гора Волосяная
11:05:00  Зимний лес
11:08:00  Кольская тундра
11:11:00  Река Коккозка (04-11-20. Сафар Бахышев)
11:14:00  Лангфоссен
11:18:00  Река Чуя
11:21:00  Водопад Голдоридон
11:25:00  Река Дардагна
11:30:00  Ущелье Ала-Арча
11:34:00  Озеро Аслыкуль
11:37:00  Озеро Севан
11:41:00  Сансет бич
11:43:00  Пляж Марина
11:46:00  Тропический лес Хоу
11:52:00  У Волковских скал
11:55:00  Гора Большой Иремель
11:58:00  Плато Лаго-Наки
12:01:00  Гора Синяк
12:03:00  Воронцовский дворец
12:07:00  Гора Байда (01-11-20. Ирина Раданевич)
12:09:00  Урочище Агура
12:12:00  Урочище Демерджи
12:15:00  Остров Харанцы
12:18:00  Река Большой Авняр
12:20:00  Агурские водопады
12:24:00  Озеро Байкал, мыс Лиственничный
12:27:00  Побережье Индийского океана
12:29:00  Река Галидздга (01-10-20. Денис Селезнев)
12:33:00  Гора Малый Ямантау
12:35:00  Средиземное море
12:39:00  Водопад Прокси
12:45:00  Куектанарские озера (02-05-20. Ирина Раданевич)
12:47:00  В весеннем лесу
12:51:00  Река Большой Инзер
12:53:00  Урочище Чертовы ворота (солнечно, облака) (2 день)
12:56:00  Софийское озеро (02-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
12:59:00  Бухта Ежовая
13:02:00  Июль
13:05:00  Голубая бухта (20-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
13:08:00  Озеро Бобровое
13:09:00  Гора Синяк
13:12:00  Пляж Тринидад
13:16:00  Султан-Апа
13:17:00  Водопад Эраван (03-06-18. Михаил Коханчиков)
13:20:00  Ущелье Даин
13:23:00  В плену
13:26:00  Водопад Криммль
13:30:00  Озеро Кандрыкуль
13:34:00  Хребет Зигальга
13:36:00  Река Ле Гьер Мор
13:39:00  Навалишенское ущелье (06-11-20. Сафар Бахышев)
13:43:00  Гора Малиновая
13:47:00  Мыс Фиолент
13:50:00  Каньон реки Псахо
13:54:00  Кипр, Средиземное море
13:58:00  Река Лухуни
14:02:00  На опушке леса
14:06:00  Гора Волосяная
14:09:00  Долина Актру
14:12:00  Гуамское ущелье
14:14:00  Река Чанчахи
14:17:00  Озеро Бафа
14:19:00  Хребет Зигальга
14:23:00  Водопад Шумный
14:27:00  Летний луг
14:29:00  Горный водопад
14:33:00  Урочище Чертовы ворота (солнечно, облака) (2 день)
14:36:00  Хребет Нары
14:40:00  Плато Эдигель
14:43:00  Гора Малиновая
14:47:00  Бухта Теляковского
14:49:00  Пейзажи Норвегии
14:52:00  Река Мидаграбиндон
14:54:00  Над рекой Белой
14:56:00  Бабочки
15:00:00  Река Рио Баганзоло
15:03:00  Озеро Ештыкель
15:06:00  Пляж Ла Риана
15:08:00  Река Нура
15:11:00  Природа (Река Большая Лаба)
15:15:00  Баренцево море
15:18:00  Ущелье Ала-Арча
15:21:00  Баренцево море
15:24:00  Водопад Ала Кель
15:28:00  Хребет Зигальга
15:30:00  Ручей Менггбах
15:33:00  Река Безенги-Черек
15:37:00  Горная река (Австрия)
15:41:00  Симиланские острова
15:44:00  Варзобское ущелье
15:46:00  Ущелье святого Антония
15:48:00  Пляж Барко
15:52:00  Река народа
15:55:00  Река Загеданка
15:58:00  Река Манарага
16:02:00  Горная река
16:06:00  Река Нугуш
16:10:00  Северные пейзажи
16:13:00  В весеннем лесу
16:16:00  Долина с речкой
16:22:00  Старвейшн Крик
16:26:00  Меватнет
16:29:00  Остров Сенья
16:32:00  Водопад Шагацикомдон
16:35:00  Хребет Ирендык (18-05-20. Сафар Бахышев)
16:38:00  Султан-Апа
16:39:00  Средиземное море
16:42:00  Плато Арабель
16:46:00  Горный массив Хибины
16:48:00  Река Кара-Суу
16:51:00  Фумаролы вулкана Мутновского
16:55:00  Ущелье Джеты-Огуз
16:58:00  Ракел Крик
17:01:00  Река Кук-караук
17:04:00  Гора Сундуки
17:07:00  Малое Софийское озеро (03-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
17:10:00  Приморский хребет
17:12:00  Ромашки
17:16:00  Хребет Нургуш
17:19:00  Бухта Нерпа
17:24:00  Апрельский снегопад (01-04-20. Ирина Раданевич)
17:27:00  Осенняя прогулка
17:31:00  Хребет Нары
17:35:00  Мыс Сегенде (07-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
17:39:00  Река Тюльмень
17:41:00  Река Сакмара
17:47:00  Источник Красный Ключ
17:49:00  Гора Волосяная
17:53:00  Пляж Гавайиро
17:56:00  Змейковские водопады
17:59:00  Тюльпаны
18:01:00  Водопад Лотефоссен
18:04:00  Хребет Аракуль
18:07:00  Верхняя Катунь (02-11-20. Ирина Раданевич)
18:09:00  Долина Йосемите
18:14:00  Реки Чуя и Катунь
18:17:00  На горе Малый Ямантау
18:21:00  Парк Сэмюэль Боардман
18:25:00  Голубая бухта
18:28:00  Река Инзер
18:31:00  Дикие Архары (01-04-20. Игорь Чернышев)
18:34:00  Кипр, Средиземное море
18:36:00  Каньон реки Цица (05-11-20. Сафар Бахышев)
18:39:00  Озеро Драга
18:42:00  Озеро Радужное
18:46:00  Залив Дрейкс
18:50:00  Кони (03-05-20. Ирина Раданевич)
18:52:00  Золотая долина
18:55:00  Горное ущелье
18:58:00  Тыгынские озера
19:01:00  Река Большой Сурень
19:04:00  Голубая бухта
19:07:00  Беневские водопады
19:10:00  Вулкан Большой Семячик
19:14:00  Хребет Нары
19:18:00  На горе Малый Ямантау
19:21:00  Бухта Черепашья (13-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
19:24:00  Озеро Драга
19:26:00  Теректинский хребет (02-12-20. Ирина Раданевич)
19:28:00  Озеро Шарташ
19:31:00  У скалы Кашка Айгыр
19:35:00  Река Большой Инзер
19:38:00  Река Чанчахи
19:42:00  Ущелье Адыл-Су
19:45:00  Водопад Дикарька
19:47:00  Мыс Фиолент
19:51:00  Скагсанден
19:54:00  Лесной ручей
19:58:00  Стормаркполлен
20:01:00  Хребет Зигальга
20:04:00  Долина привидений
20:07:00  Черночеченский каньон
20:10:00  Мультинские озера
20:15:00  Река Кара-Суу
20:19:00  Средиземное море
20:23:00  Хребет Шатак
20:25:00  Гора Малиновая
20:29:00  Парк Джедидайа Смит Редвудс
20:33:00  Весенний цвет (02-04-20. Ирина Раданевич)
20:36:00  Заповедник Сайрам-Су
20:38:00  Берег Белого моря
20:41:00  Кони
20:42:00  Хребет Большой Шатак
20:46:00  Мыс Чикен-Кая
20:48:00  Река Торренте Сестаионе
20:52:00  Ущелье Баксан
20:55:00  Плато Арабель
20:58:00  Ручей Клементий
21:01:00  Озеро Лавочное
21:03:00  Водопад Белый
21:06:00  Туманное утро
21:09:00  Водопад Гадельша
21:12:00  Хребет Зюраткуль
21:15:00  Золотая долина
21:19:00  Азапкина поляна (01-05-20. Ринат Аскаров)
21:22:00  Пляж Квальвика
21:26:00  Аи-Петри (01-11-20. Виталий Клочко)
21:29:00  Слоны на реке Маха Йоя
21:31:00  Хребет Инзерские зубчатки
21:34:00  Мультинские озера (01-12-20. Андрей Проломов)
21:37:00  Горный водопад (Италия)
21:41:00  Баренцево море
21:44:00  Турция. Олюдениз
21:46:00  Хребет Инзерские зубчатки
21:49:00  Средиземное море
21:51:00  Тургеньское ущелье
21:54:00  Урочище Бектау-Ата
21:57:00  Водопад Лиллаз
22:02:00  Горная река
22:05:00  Остров Петрова
22:09:00  Пляж Раджбаг
22:11:00  Мыс Перпечуа
22:15:00  Скала Дива
22:18:00  Берег Белого моря
22:20:00  Побережье Хиккадувы
22:23:00  Река Лепеница
22:27:00  Река Мачара
22:29:00  Озеро Иссык-Куль
22:33:00  Средиземное море
22:35:00  Река Калдаклофсквизл
22:38:00  Чайки
22:41:00  Озеро Крепкое
22:45:00  Река Карасу
22:47:00  Гора Жеребчик
22:50:00  Недалеко от реки Шакуран
22:54:00  Водопад Марьины слезы
22:58:00  Ледник Актру
23:01:00  Камни
23:05:00  Бухта холодной воды
23:09:00  У залива реки Белая
23:13:00  Золотая долина
23:17:00  Река Калдаклофсквизл
23:21:00  Голубая бухта (22-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
23:24:00  Долина Ауадхара
23:28:00  Река Мостница
23:31:00  Водопады Пантер крик
23:38:00  Каспий
23:40:00  Малое Софийское озеро (02-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
23:43:00  Уиллаби Крик
23:48:00  Мыс Фиолент
23:51:00  Голубая бухта
23:53:00  Урочище Демерджи
23:57:00  Водопад Ларес Басса