Телепрограмма канала "Живая природа HD"

на 26.9.2021

00:00:00  Река Белая
00:03:00  Водопад Сказка
00:05:00  Река Джеты-Огуз
00:09:00  Река Песио
00:13:00  Национальный парк Аннапурны
00:15:00  Пляж Гавайиро
00:18:00  Водопад Ларес Басса
00:21:00  Река Сестаионе
00:26:00  Река Белая
00:31:00  Колоски (01-06-20. Виталий Клочко)
00:34:00  Мыс Сегенде (02-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
00:37:00  Красный Ключ
00:42:00  Плато Тузбаир
00:45:00  Карадагский заповедник
00:49:00  Река Катав
00:53:00  Река Кросса
00:56:00  Водопад Брызги Шампанского
01:00:00  Берег Рыжих камней (06-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
01:03:00  Река Каспа (02-04-20. Ирина Раданевич)
01:06:00  Токтогульское водохранилище
01:10:00  Озеро Лоухское
01:13:00  Река Загеданка
01:16:00  Озеро Леневое
01:18:00  Гора Ачишхо
01:21:00  Большой каньон
01:25:00  Заповедник Бурабай
01:28:00  Шри-Ланка животные
01:32:00  Озеро Куляшка
01:34:00  Водопад Девичьи косы
01:37:00  Крапива
01:41:00  Лагос де Тристайна
01:45:00  Ергаки. Озеро Тавро
01:50:00  Река Аксай
01:53:00  Каспийское море
01:56:00  На горе Малый Ямантау
01:59:00  Долина привидений
02:02:00  На рассвете
02:05:00  Ущелье святого Антония
02:07:00  Хребет Зигальга
02:09:00  Река Коккозка (02-11-20. Сафар Бахышев)
02:12:00  Зимний Урал
02:15:00  Долина Эмструар
02:18:00  Можжевеловая роща
02:21:00  Скала Синий Камень
02:24:00  Окрестности тихого Ашкадара
02:28:00  У воды
02:31:00  Стрекоза
02:34:00  Озеро Бафа
02:36:00  Река Рисена
02:40:00  Подводный мир
02:41:00  Голубая бухта (09-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
02:44:00  Долина привидений
02:47:00  Беневские водопады
02:51:00  Ущелье Джегош
02:55:00  Гора Сокол
02:58:00  Пляж Плакьяс
03:01:00  Озеро Лонг
03:03:00  Ущелье реки Губерля
03:06:00  Ущелье Джеты-Огуз
03:08:00  Урочище Агура
03:11:00  Урочище Алга
03:15:00  Голубая бухта (24-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
03:17:00  Подводный мир
03:20:00  Водопад Трчкан
03:26:00  Устиновский каньон
03:28:00  Озеро Тургояк
03:31:00  Ущелье Джеты-Огуз
03:34:00  Ленские столбы
03:37:00  Урочище Босжира (01-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
03:40:00  Река Сакмара утро (01-06-20. Сафар Бахышев)
03:43:00  Река Бия
03:46:00  Река Катунь
03:49:00  Тисо-самшитовая роща
03:52:00  Ликийская тропа
03:56:00  Бухта Лимнини
04:00:00  Ручей Гарабаши
04:04:00  Река Торренте Дардагна
04:07:00  Река Яманелга
04:09:00  Озеро Байкал, мыс Сытый
04:12:00  Гранитный каньон (08-09-20. Сафар Бахышев)
04:15:00  Загеданские озера (03-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
04:18:00  Река Кокозка (01-05-20. Виталий Клочко)
04:21:00  Горная река
04:25:00  Мыс Птичий (Великан)
04:28:00  Гора Волосяная
04:31:00  Бадукские озера
04:34:00  Долина Ауадхара
04:38:00  Река Катунь (02-04-20. Ирина Раданевич)
04:42:00  Хребет Ирендык (18-05-20. Сафар Бахышев)
04:45:00  Река Улуг-О
04:49:00  Хребет Ирендык (21-05-20. Сафар Бахышев)
04:51:00  Парк Джедидайа Смит Редвудс
04:56:00  Танцующие льды (02-04-20. Ирина Раданевич)
04:58:00  Пляж Бэндон
05:03:00  Гора Ангала
05:06:00  Сады Египта
05:08:00  Природный парк Мурадымово
05:10:00  Хребет Зюраткуль (10-02-20. Сафар Бахышев)
05:13:00  Озеро Бельское
05:15:00  Гранитный каньон (01-09-20. Сафар Бахышев)
05:19:00  Бабье Лето (02-10-20. Ринат Аскаров)
05:21:00  Побережье Азовского моря (06-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
05:24:00  Урочище Агура
05:27:00  Эстенада де Торбас
05:30:00  Красное море
05:33:00  Водопад Прокси
05:39:00  Водопад Лиллаз (Сафар Бахышев)
05:43:00  Джермукский водопад
05:47:00  Река Загеданка
05:51:00  Региональный парк Монт Авик
05:55:00  Сьерра-Невада
05:56:00  Водопад Серебрянные Струи
06:00:00  Река Ле Гьер Мор
06:03:00  Гора Иремель
06:07:00  Мыс четырех скал
06:10:00  Балаклавская бухта (02-05-20. Виталий Клочко)
06:12:00  Каспий
06:15:00  Озеро Фева
06:17:00  Источник Красный Ключ
06:20:00  Река народа
06:23:00  Водопады Хуай Мае Кхамин
06:26:00  Бухта Синяя
06:29:00  Бухта Делилиманская
06:31:00  Гора Большой Иремель
06:34:00  Хребет Большой Шатак
06:37:00  Голубое озеро
06:41:00  Скала Пятилистник
06:45:00  Хребет Большой Шатак
06:48:00  Гора Большой Колпак
06:51:00  Горный массив Арабика
06:54:00  Тургеньское ущелье
06:57:00  Мыс Фиолент
07:00:00  Гора Большой Уван (04-02-20. Сафар Бахышев)
07:03:00  Генеральские пляжи
07:06:00  Река Инзер
07:09:00  Мыс Тарханкут (02-09-20. Виталий Клочко)
07:12:00  Черные скалы
07:14:00  Навалишинский каньон
07:17:00  Долина реки Телеты
07:21:00  Мурадымовское ущелье
07:25:00  Река Эрлагол (01-04-20. Ирина Раданевич)
07:27:00  Река Хажиновская Шида
07:30:00  Египетская цапля
07:31:00  Река Реветь
07:35:00  Национальный парк Аннапурны
07:37:00  Урочище Русский Бармак
07:39:00  Виды с горного массива Матеран
07:42:00  Озеро Рица
07:46:00  Река Западная Лица (03-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
07:49:00  Каньон реки Лава (01-12-20. Сергей Хвостов)
07:52:00  Подводный мир
07:53:00  Река Юрюзань
07:55:00  Каракольские Озера
07:59:00  Ущелье ЧеЧкыш (03-04-20. Ирина Раданевич)
08:01:00  Озеро Тургояк
08:03:00  Баренцево море
08:06:00  На хребте Большой Нургуш
08:10:00  Река Кара-Суу
08:14:00  Урочище Демерджи
08:18:00  Голубая бухта (19-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
08:20:00  Река Кама
08:22:00  Река Чуя
08:26:00  На летнем холме
08:29:00  Озеро Шарамбай (08-06-20. Сафар Бахышев)
08:32:00  Урочище Аязьма (02-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
08:35:00  Река Саргая
08:38:00  Мыс Сегенде (22-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
08:41:00  У реки Нугуш
08:45:00  Гора Малый Ямантау
08:47:00  Озеро Крепкое
08:51:00  Ромашки
08:55:00  Ущелье Ак-Суу
08:57:00  У подножия горы Синяк
09:00:00  Долина вулканов
09:03:00  Каньон реки Цица (02-11-20. Сафар Бахышев)
09:06:00  Урочище Айракты-Шоманай
09:10:00  Заповедник Бурабай
09:13:00  У скалы
09:16:00  Река Махаи
09:19:00  Урочище Чертовы ворота (солнечно, облака) (2 день)
09:22:00  Заповедник Сайрам-Су
09:25:00  Река Зилим
09:29:00  Рильские озера
09:33:00  Молочный водопад (01-09-20. Денис Селезнев)
09:36:00  Хребет Ирендык (01-05-20. Сафар Бахышев)
09:39:00  Плато Актологай
09:42:00  Река Зилим
09:44:00  Водопад Ала Кель
09:49:00  Река Гондарай (01-11-20. Александр Кривошеев)
09:50:00  Гора Байда (01-11-20. Ирина Раданевич)
09:53:00  Река Лухуни
09:56:00  На лугу
10:00:00  Тихая осень
10:02:00  Озеро Крепкое
10:05:00  Скала Кузгенак
10:08:00  Хребет Караташ
10:10:00  Золотая долина
10:15:00  Урочище Айракты-Шоманай
10:18:00  Озеро Исток
10:22:00  Токтогульское водохранилище
10:26:00  Плато Актологай
10:29:00  Ущелье Ак-Суу
10:31:00  Горные хребты
10:33:00  Баренцево море
10:37:00  Озеро Кулдыбай
10:40:00  Аргазинское водохранилище
10:43:00  Хребет Ирендык
10:46:00  Фонтс де Л`Альгар
10:51:00  Мыс Араго
10:56:00  У подножия горы Жеребчик
10:58:00  Лес 2
11:00:00  Инзерские зубчатки
11:03:00  Пляж Портидзуэло
11:07:00  Озеро Талкас
11:10:00  В ожидании весны
11:13:00  Мыс Айя
11:17:00  Хребет Еракташ
11:20:00  Водопад Азау
11:24:00  Долина Актру
11:26:00  Доломитовые Альпы
11:31:00  Горный массив Хибины
11:33:00  Долина Актру
11:35:00  Река Дардагна
11:39:00  Гора Кульсугадыташ
11:43:00  Ленские столбы
11:46:00  На хребте Ерикташ
11:49:00  Река Хажиновская Шида
11:51:00  Черное море (02-12-20. Денис Селезнев)
11:54:00  Пляж Шелли
11:57:00  Унаватуна
12:00:00  Закат на Каспийском море
12:03:00  Ущелье Флюмен
12:07:00  Ледник
12:10:00  Пещера у реки Воротан
12:15:00  Золотая долина
12:20:00  Болото у реки Дема
12:23:00  Река Косицца
12:25:00  Золотая долина
12:30:00  Река Белая
12:32:00  Лангфоссен
12:37:00  Ленские столбы
12:40:00  Река Аузун-Узень (08-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
12:43:00  Шихан Юрактау
12:46:00  Гора Сундуки
12:49:00  Хребет Ирендык (27-05-20. Сафар Бахышев)
12:52:00  Пляж Гавайиро
12:56:00  Каньон реки Скога
12:59:00  Озеро Таежный Глаз
13:02:00  Озеро Барсунсы
13:04:00  Краски лета
13:07:00  Долина гейзеров (02-12-20. Михаил Коханчиков)
13:11:00  Побережье Азовского моря (01-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
13:13:00  Река Песио
13:16:00  Река Кара-Суу
13:20:00  Капрун
13:22:00  Река Сарва
13:26:00  Приморский хребет
13:28:00  Снегопад Ала-Арча
13:31:00  Озеро Карагайкуль
13:35:00  Водопад Текелю-Таш (01-08-20. Ирина Раданевич)
13:39:00  Побережье Тангалле
13:43:00  Роща
13:46:00  Кодорское ущелье
13:49:00  Ишимбайский заповедник
13:51:00  Большой Чегемский Водопад
13:57:00  Река Сим
14:01:00  Река Дема
14:03:00  Хребет Ирендык (11-05-20. Сафар Бахышев)
14:05:00  Река Скимка
14:07:00  Река Пшеха (09-09-20. Сафар Бахышев)
14:11:00  Река Урсул
14:14:00  Река Мостница
14:17:00  Река Пшеха
14:20:00  Водопад Абай-Су
14:21:00  Озеро Карагайкуль (03-06-20. Сафар Бахышев)
14:24:00  Мыс Сегенде (11-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
14:27:00  Ущелье Кель-Тор
14:30:00  Река Большой Инзер
14:33:00  Бабочка Голубянка
14:37:00  Улитки
14:39:00  Каньон реки Скога
14:42:00  Гора Волосяная
14:45:00  На берегу Байкала
14:49:00  Баренцево море
14:51:00  Мыс Фиолент
14:55:00  Мыс Фиолент
14:57:00  Гора Большой Шелом
15:00:00  Река Лепеница
15:04:00  Ущелье Ле Гьер Мор
15:07:00  Сьерра-Невада
15:09:00  Одуванчики
15:12:00  Берег Рыжих камней (08-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
15:15:00  Гора Малый Ямантау
15:17:00  Султан-Апа
15:20:00  Река Клари
15:23:00  Мыс Стукамбис
15:26:00  Река Асса (02-11-20. Александр Кривошеев)
15:29:00  Скала Парус
15:32:00  Река Песио
15:35:00  Озеро Аслыкуль
15:38:00  Скала Пятилистник
15:42:00  Баренцево море
15:45:00  Плато Лаго-Наки
15:48:00  Побережье Хиккадувы
15:51:00  Озеро Шерамбай
15:53:00  Река Большая Сатка
15:57:00  Национальный парк Таганай
16:00:00  Горная река (Северная Норвегия)
16:05:00  Водопад Девечьи Косы
16:07:00  Окрестности горы Ласантау
16:09:00  Тропический лес Сол Дак
16:13:00  На хребте Ачишхо
16:16:00  Горис
16:21:00  Озеро Большой Кисегач
16:24:00  Ленские столбы
16:27:00  Пляж Васили
16:30:00  Казантипский заповедник
16:33:00  Река Белая
16:35:00  Река Волга (01-06-20. Денис Селезнев)
16:37:00  Горная река (Италия)
16:41:00  Река Кельдике
16:45:00  Река Травиньоло
16:49:00  Гора Малиновая
16:53:00  Лесное озеро
16:56:00  Кипр, Средиземное море
16:59:00  Бухта Черепашья (11-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
17:02:00  Водопад Азау
17:06:00  Гора Сарлык
17:08:00  Утро в заповеднике Эрзи (02-09-20. Михаил Коханчиков)
17:11:00  Стрижи
17:15:00  Мыс Титова Силина
17:18:00  Долина Актру
17:21:00  Зимний лес
17:24:00  Назминский хребет
17:26:00  Плато Арабель
17:30:00  Берег Белого моря
17:35:00  Озеро Бурсунсы
17:38:00  Побережье Азовского моря (06-06-20. Сафар Бахышев)
17:41:00  Реликтовая туранговая роща
17:44:00  Окрестности горы Ласантау
17:47:00  Река Сакмара
17:50:00  Верховье реки Зиган
17:53:00  Журавлиное болото
17:57:00  Урочище Ештыкколь
18:02:00  Стормаркполлен
18:05:00  Побережье Азовского моря (04-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
18:08:00  Гора Синяк
18:11:00  Камышлинский водопад (03-04-20. Ирина Раданевич)
18:14:00  Гора Синяк
18:16:00  Ботнхамн
18:20:00  Красное море (01-03-20. Михаил Коханчиков)
18:21:00  Река Нугуш
18:24:00  Вулкан Дзендзур
18:28:00  Озеро Крепкое
18:31:00  Сады Кипра
18:35:00  Эстенада де Торбас
18:38:00  Генеральские пляжи
18:42:00  Гора Иремель
18:45:00  Додеканес
18:48:00  Крым. Новый Свет
18:52:00  Река Гулькамсай
18:55:00  Горная река (Италия)
19:01:00  Озеро Курна
19:05:00  Зимний Урал
19:08:00  Река Большой Пыкарваам
19:11:00  Водопад Къемафоссен
19:16:00  Берег Баренцева моря
19:21:00  Ущелье Капан
19:24:00  Казантипский заповедник
19:27:00  Гора Синяк
19:29:00  Долина Ауадхара
19:33:00  Гора Большой Иремель
19:37:00  Водопад Исиченко
19:39:00  Природа (Загеданские озера)
19:42:00  Ларкино ущелье
19:46:00  Хребет Дракон
19:49:00  Ручей Гарабаши
19:52:00  Ущелье Дюрнанд
19:56:00  Жизнь в лесу
19:59:00  Алибекский водопад
20:02:00  Плайя де Ла Ренега
20:06:00  Крым. Новый Свет
20:10:00  Озеро Талкас
20:13:00  Озеро Иткуль
20:15:00  Водопад Гадельша
20:18:00  Додеканес
20:22:00  Побережье Азовского моря (01-06-20. Сафар Бахышев)
20:24:00  Тропический лес Хоу
20:30:00  Пляж Раджбаг
20:32:00  Агурские водопады (01-09-15. Михаил Дьяконов)
20:35:00  Заповедник Шульган-Таш
20:39:00  Река Муруджу
20:42:00  У подножия горы Жеребчик
20:44:00  Вечерний этюд (01-06-20. Ирина Раданевич)
20:48:00  Бадукские озера
20:51:00  Слоны на реке Маха Йоя
20:54:00  Гора Большой Иремель
20:55:00  Озеро Чхы
20:58:00  Хребет Зигальга
21:02:00  На хребте малый ямантау
21:06:00  Река Улу-Узень
21:09:00  Гора Ачишхо
21:12:00  Хребет Еракташ
21:14:00  Токтогульское водохранилище
21:17:00  Река Аксай
21:21:00  Каспийское море
21:24:00  Горная река (Италия)
21:28:00  Ущелье святого Антония
21:31:00  Белые скалы
21:34:00  Река Тюльмень
21:37:00  Река Кама
21:40:00  Река Белая
21:43:00  Утро в заповеднике Эрзи (04-09-20. Михаил Коханчиков)
21:45:00  Лагос де Тристайна
21:49:00  Иссыкское ущелье
21:53:00  Тучи в горах (01-06-20. Михаил Коханчиков)
21:56:00  Сумерки
21:58:00  Каспий
22:01:00  Водопад Гадельша
22:03:00  Река Нугуш
22:08:00  Хребет Нары
22:11:00  Река Эрбеццо
22:15:00  Старвейшн Крик
22:20:00  Водопад Еламовский
22:24:00  Тропический лес Сол Дак
22:29:00  Хребет Аваляк
22:32:00  Ущелье Джеты-Огуз
22:35:00  Долина привидений
22:38:00  Хребет Скалистый
22:40:00  Долина привидений
22:43:00  Фоделе
22:46:00  Хребет Зигальга
22:52:00  Река Малый Инзер
22:55:00  Ленские столбы
22:58:00  Старый Хндзореск
23:00:00  Река Бия
23:03:00  Каньон Сказка
23:07:00  Урочище Агура
23:10:00  Золотая долина
23:13:00  Национальный парк Тейде
23:17:00  Долина привидений (02-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
23:19:00  Река Инри Эмстрюа
23:22:00  Линдуловская роща (09-12-20. Сергей Хвостов)
23:25:00  Ергаки. Озеро Тавро
23:29:00  Северный Урал
23:31:00  Приморский хребет
23:34:00  Река Большая Актру
23:38:00  Хребет Крыктытау
23:40:00  Карадагский заповедник
23:42:00  Река Ле Гьер Мор
23:45:00  Тропический лес Хоу
23:50:00  Хребет Инзерские зубчатки
23:53:00  Пляж Палм
23:56:00  Казантипский заповедник