Телепрограмма канала "Живая природа HD"

на 26.1.2022

00:00:00  Водопад Валесинелла
00:03:00  Водопад на реке
00:06:00  Вулкан Дзендзур
00:10:00  Водопад Гадельша
00:12:00  Долина Клари
00:15:00  Вишня
00:17:00  Гора Маттерхорн
00:21:00  Голубое озеро
00:24:00  Мыс Айя
00:28:00  Мыс Перпечуа
00:32:00  Гора Лувеньгские Тундры
00:35:00  Гора Иремель
00:38:00  Белое море
00:41:00  Верхняя Катунь (02-11-20. Ирина Раданевич)
00:44:00  Исток реки Южеме
00:47:00  Гора Малиновая
00:51:00  Водопад Юканкоски
00:54:00  Каспийское море
00:57:00  Линдуловская роща
01:00:00  Гора Откликной гребень
01:05:00  Водопад Прокси
01:11:00  Ленские столбы
01:14:00  Заповедник Бурабай
01:17:00  Каракольские Озера
01:21:00  Колоски (01-06-20. Виталий Клочко)
01:24:00  Долина Клари
01:27:00  Митькины скалы
01:31:00  Гора Шаркала
01:33:00  Каньон реки Цица (06-11-20. Сафар Бахышев)
01:35:00  Водопад на реке Каракол
01:39:00  Весна
01:41:00  Водопад Лиллаз (Сафар Бахышев)
01:45:00  Бараньи лбы (03-02-20. Сафар Бахышев)
01:48:00  Водопад Валесинелла
01:51:00  Долина Эмструар
01:54:00  Горная Абхазия
01:57:00  Вечерний этюд (01-06-20. Ирина Раданевич)
02:01:00  Водопад Могак
02:04:00  Лишайник
02:06:00  В кратере вулкана Мутновский (01-12-20. Михаил Коханчиков)
02:09:00  Водопад Девичьи косы
02:14:00  Водопад Козырек (02-04-20. Виталий Клочко)
02:17:00  Золотая долина
02:21:00  Каппадокия
02:25:00  Агурские водопады (01-09-15. Михаил Дьяконов)
02:28:00  Голубая бухта
02:30:00  Долина реки Народа
02:33:00  Голубая бухта (15-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
02:36:00  Бухта холодной воды
02:39:00  Бухта Черепашья
02:42:00  Горис
02:46:00  Берег Рыжих камней (01-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
02:49:00  Маки
02:52:00  Водопад Ларес Басса
02:55:00  Ларкино ущелье
02:59:00  Ларкино ущелье
03:02:00  Гуамское ущелье
03:04:00  Ленские столбы
03:07:00  Мыс Птичий
03:10:00  Горный ручей (Киргизия)
03:14:00  Долина Эмструар
03:18:00  Водопад Къемафоссен
03:23:00  Гора Большой Уван (02-02-20. Сафар Бахышев)
03:26:00  Горный водопад (Непал)
03:30:00  Аракульский шихан (02-05-20. Тимур Абдурашитов)
03:33:00  Водопад Три Сестры
03:37:00  Мультинские озера
03:41:00  Каньон реки Скога
03:44:00  Водопад на реке Каракол
03:47:00  Горячие источники на озере Карымском
03:54:00  Доломитовые Альпы
03:58:00  Горис
04:02:00  Жардинс де Сент Клотильде
04:07:00  Горы Тянь-Шань
04:10:00  Водопад Трчкан
04:14:00  Ленские столбы
04:16:00  Виды с холмов
04:20:00  Гора Дунан Сунган
04:23:00  Куектанарские озера (02-01-21. Ирина Раданевич)
04:26:00  Гранитный каньон (01-09-20. Сафар Бахышев)
04:29:00  Горис
04:32:00  Долина реки Мидаграбиндон
04:37:00  Ишимбайский заповедник
04:40:00  Бараньи лбы
04:44:00  Лес 2
04:46:00  Водопад Гумачи
04:49:00  Мультинские озера
04:53:00  Камышлинский водопад (01-04-20. Ирина Раданевич)
04:56:00  Водопад Хирцбах
05:01:00  Казантипский заповедник
05:05:00  В горных ущельях
05:09:00  Мороз и солнце
05:11:00  Источник Красный Ключ
05:14:00  Бухта Шелковица
05:17:00  Водопад Стигфоссен
05:19:00  Камышлинский водопад (02-04-20. Ирина Раданевич)
05:22:00  Ленские столбы
05:25:00  Зимний лес
05:28:00  Водопад Лотефоссен
05:34:00  Домбай
05:36:00  Кольская тундра
05:40:00  Баренцево море
05:42:00  Золотая долина
05:46:00  Бухта Лимнини
05:50:00  Меватнет
05:53:00  Курайская степь
05:57:00  Балтийское море
05:59:00  Лес
06:01:00  Вид с горы Караул-Оба (01-02-21. Сафар Бахышев)
06:03:00  Мыс Перпечуа
06:08:00  Заповедник Бурабай
06:11:00  Мелейфьорд
06:15:00  Голубая бухта (08-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
06:17:00  Горные пастбища (01-06-20. Михаил Коханчиков)
06:21:00  Долина Рамзая
06:24:00  Водопады на реке Пыжа
06:28:00  Июль
06:32:00  Каспийское море
06:35:00  Водопад Аютор
06:39:00  Гора Большой Иремель
06:42:00  Водопад Абай-Су
06:44:00  Горная река
06:47:00  Водопад Псыдах
06:53:00  Водопады Пантер крик
06:59:00  Иремельские изваяния
07:01:00  Беневские водопады
07:05:00  Каракольское ущелье
07:08:00  Каппадокия
07:11:00  Гора Откликной гребень
07:14:00  Золотая долина
07:19:00  Весенний лес
07:21:00  Казантипский заповедник
07:28:00  Золотая долина
07:31:00  Водопад Туфс
07:35:00  Гора Лувеньгские Тундры
07:38:00  Водопад Фонкуверт
07:41:00  Бухта Турция
07:42:00  Курайская степь
07:46:00  Кольская тундра
07:48:00  Горный водопад (Южная Норвегия)
07:54:00  Медведи на Курильском озере
07:57:00  Бараньи лбы
08:00:00  Горис
08:03:00  Вид на Эльбрус
08:07:00  Вид с пика Космос
08:10:00  Голубая бухта (24-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
08:12:00  Гора Дунан Сунган
08:15:00  Водопад Несталфоссен
08:21:00  Горная река
08:25:00  Водопад Три Сестры
08:29:00  Водопад Девечьи Косы
08:31:00  Водопад Кейва
08:34:00  Бухта Два Брата
08:37:00  Горное ущелье
08:40:00  Ларкино ущелье (05-06-20. Сафар Бахышев)
08:43:00  Водопад Гумачи
08:45:00  Дегуакская поляна (03-09-20. Сафар Бахышев)
08:48:00  Водопад Рутор
08:52:00  Водопад Псыдах
08:55:00  Красное море
08:57:00  Водопад Гадельша
09:00:00  Гора Большой Иремель
09:03:00  Водопад Эраван (02-06-18. Михаил Коханчиков)
09:06:00  Большой каньон
09:09:00  Бухта Черепашья (02-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
09:12:00  Крокодиловая ферма Самутпракан
09:15:00  Гора Иремель
09:18:00  Голубая бухта (06-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
09:21:00  Баренцево море
09:25:00  Долина привидений
09:28:00  Горная река (01-12-20. Василий Коваль)
09:31:00  Мыс Меганом
09:35:00  Водопады Хуай Мае Кхамин
09:38:00  Большой каньон
09:42:00  Водопад на реке
09:45:00  Каньон реки Скога
09:48:00  Долина с речкой
09:52:00  Долина Адыр-су
09:55:00  Бухта Теляковского
09:57:00  Гора Дунан Сунган
09:59:00  Каньон Белые Скалы
10:02:00  Каньон реки Скога
10:05:00  Верховое болото
10:09:00  Гора Иремель
10:12:00  Водопад Чарнали
10:16:00  Вечерний лес
10:18:00  Водопад на реке Каза
10:21:00  Дегуакская поляна (02-09-20. Сафар Бахышев)
10:23:00  Майским утром
10:26:00  Водопад Сказка
10:29:00  Агурские водопады (01-06-17. Сергей Хвостов)
10:32:00  Мурадымовское ущелье
10:36:00  Иван-чай (01-12-20. Михаил Коханчиков)
10:38:00  Вид с перевала Птица
10:43:00  Красные маки
10:46:00  Бухта Два Брата
10:50:00  Лесное озеро
10:53:00  Горная река (Италия)
10:57:00  Водопад на реке Каза
10:59:00  Водопад Ивановский
11:02:00  Каспийское море
11:05:00  Ленские столбы
11:08:00  Горный водопад (Южная Норвегия)
11:13:00  Гора Накра-Тау
11:18:00  Весна в лесу (04-04-20. Михаил Родионов)
11:20:00  Каньон Сказка
11:23:00  Долина Ауадхара
11:27:00  Дигорское ущелье
11:30:00  Берег Рыжих камней (06-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
11:33:00  Гора Качканар
11:36:00  Долина Йосемите
11:41:00  Ергаки. Горная речка
11:44:00  Дельта реки Волга
11:47:00  Каньон реки Скога
11:50:00  Додеканес
11:53:00  Каньон реки Скога
11:56:00  Золотая долина
12:00:00  Ленские столбы
12:03:00  Каньон Белые Скалы
12:06:00  Гора Качканар
12:08:00  Горный водопад (Южная Норвегия)
12:14:00  Водопад Элла
12:15:00  Долина Клари
12:18:00  Бухта Черепашья (07-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
12:21:00  Берег Рыжих камней (02-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
12:24:00  Горная река
12:27:00  Голубая бухта (02-05-20. Виталий Клочко)
12:29:00  Водопад Козырек (03-04-20. Виталий Клочко)
12:32:00  Иссыкское ущелье
12:35:00  Аргазинское водохранилище
12:38:00  Белое море
12:41:00  Лес 2
12:43:00  Вулкан Жупановский
12:46:00  Бухта Делилиманская
12:51:00  Зимний лес
12:54:00  Виды с горного массива Матеран
12:56:00  Баренцево море (ясное небо, закат)
12:59:00  Доломитовые Альпы
13:03:00  Лесное болото (03-11-20. Виталий Клочко)
13:06:00  Водопад Валесинелла
13:09:00  Водопад Кейва
13:12:00  Вид с перевала Тайгиш
13:17:00  Бухта Черепашья (06-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
13:20:00  Красное море
13:22:00  Камни
13:25:00  Митькины скалы (02-02-20. Сафар Бахышев)
13:28:00  Лесное болото (01-11-20. Виталий Клочко)
13:31:00  Долина Клари
13:34:00  Азапкина поляна (04-05-20. Ринат Аскаров)
13:36:00  Ленские столбы
13:40:00  Водопад Сбарко Де Фанес
13:43:00  Вулкан Карымский
13:46:00  Горная река (Италия)
13:50:00  Весна в лесу (05-04-20. Михаил Родионов)
13:53:00  В долине озера Элизабет
13:57:00  Водопад на реке Каракол
14:00:00  Каменная река
14:02:00  Летнее утро (01-12-20. Михаил Коханчиков)
14:06:00  Гора Большой Шелом
14:10:00  Ликийская тропа
14:13:00  Залив Алмирос
14:17:00  Лагос де Тристайна
14:21:00  Закат на хребте Башарт
14:24:00  Залив Койриноянлахти
14:27:00  Весенний пруд
14:30:00  Берег Рыжих камней (04-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
14:32:00  Долина реки Куйгук (01-10-20. Андрей Проломов)
14:35:00  Голубая бухта (21-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
14:38:00  Мультинские озера (06-12-20. Андрей Проломов)
14:40:00  Белые скалы на реке Хоста
14:44:00  Горный массив Хибины
14:47:00  Голубое озеро
14:50:00  Бухта Энтони Куинна
14:54:00  Водопад Рутор
14:58:00  Природа (Загеданские озера)
15:00:00  Гора Большой Иремель
15:04:00  Гора Тыбга
15:06:00  Бухта Черепашья
15:10:00  Ленские столбы
15:12:00  Водопад Змейка
15:15:00  Вечерний этюд (02-06-20. Ирина Раданевич)
15:18:00  Золотая долина
15:23:00  Каракольское ущелье
15:26:00  Водопад Эмир
15:29:00  Летний луг
15:31:00  Гора Дунан Сунган
15:34:00  Белые скалы
15:38:00  Гора Большой Иремель
15:41:00  Моховая речка Соха (01-04-20. Ирина Раданевич)
15:44:00  Курайская долина
15:47:00  Баренцево море
15:50:00  Западное Приэльбрусье
15:55:00  Водопад Эраван (05-06-18. Михаил Коханчиков)
15:58:00  Вечер
16:00:00  Ассы
16:03:00  Водопад Шагацикомдон
16:06:00  Гранитный каньон (05-09-20. Сафар Бахышев)
16:10:00  Горячие источники на озере Карымском
16:16:00  Ишимбайский заповедник
16:18:00  Гора Сундуки
16:21:00  Гора Сундуки
16:24:00  Ликийская тропа
16:27:00  Водопад Намток Лампи
16:33:00  Долина Рамзая
16:36:00  Водопад на реке
16:39:00  Иссыкское ущелье
16:43:00  Залив Креста. Чукотка
16:48:00  Вулкан Карымский
16:51:00  Горный водопад (Киргизия)
16:55:00  Баренцево море
16:58:00  Балаклава, скалистые склоны (01-05-20. Виталий Клочко)
17:01:00  Горная река (Италия)
17:06:00  Бухта Теляковского
17:09:00  Горная река (Непал)
17:13:00  Заповедник Сайрам-Су
17:17:00  Гора Большой Иремель
17:20:00  Водопад Красный
17:23:00  Долина с речкой
17:28:00  Агурские водопады
17:32:00  Водопад Гадельша
17:35:00  Иссык-Куль
17:38:00  Вид с перевала Птица
17:42:00  Ленские столбы
17:46:00  Каньон реки Скога
17:49:00  Вид с перевала Тайгиш
17:54:00  Водопад Дюден
17:57:00  Лаго Фузина
18:00:00  Куектанарские озера (01-01-21. Ирина Раданевич)
18:04:00  Горный массив Иремель
18:06:00  Водопад на реке Эбра
18:09:00  Водопад Козырек
18:12:00  Водопады Сент Мем
18:16:00  Источник Красный Ключ
18:19:00  Водопад Брызги Шампанского
18:22:00  Бухта Дубовая
18:25:00  Агурские водопады (02-06-17. Сергей Хвостов)
18:28:00  Долина Клари
18:32:00  Голубая бухта
18:35:00  Водопад Ивановский
18:39:00  Бухта Любви
18:42:00  Лесное озеро
18:45:00  Водопад Лотефоссен
18:49:00  Горная река (Италия)
18:54:00  Долина Клари
18:57:00  Бадукские озера
19:00:00  Голубая бухта (12-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
19:03:00  Бабье Лето (01-10-20. Ринат Аскаров)
19:05:00  Лагос де Тристайна
19:09:00  Водопад Атыш
19:12:00  Кунеевский лес
19:15:00  Заповедник большой Тхач
19:18:00  Горная река
19:22:00  Водопад Дикарька
19:25:00  Каспийское море
19:28:00  Заповедник Сайрам-Су
19:31:00  Горный водопад (Южная Норвегия)
19:36:00  Замерзающая Катунь (02-03-20. Ирина Раданевич)
19:39:00  Гора Волосяная
19:42:00  Митькины скалы (06-02-20. Сафар Бахышев)
19:45:00  Баренцево море
19:48:00  Горное озеро (01-11-20. Виталий Клочко)
19:50:00  Водопад Агурский
19:54:00  Закат на реке Агидель
19:57:00  Водопад Джурла
20:00:00  Горная река (Италия)
20:04:00  Водопад Кызылкол
20:07:00  Каньон реки Лава
20:11:00  Залив Алмирос
20:14:00  Лагос де Тристайна
20:18:00  Гора Волосяная
20:21:00  Горный водопад (Южная Норвегия)
20:26:00  Каменная река
20:29:00  Белые скалы на реке Хоста
20:34:00  Залив Владимира
20:37:00  Водопад Валесинелла
20:40:00  Большой каньон
20:44:00  Берег Баренцева моря
20:49:00  Белые скалы на реке Хоста
20:53:00  Долина привидений
20:55:00  Мыс Птичий (Великан)
20:58:00  Долина привидений
21:02:00  Змейковские водопады
21:05:00  Гора Андома
21:07:00  Бухта Черепашья (04-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
21:10:00  Бадукские озера
21:13:00  Долина реки Айгамуга
21:15:00  Водопад Лотефоссен
21:20:00  Гора Ачишхо
21:23:00  Водопад Эраван (04-06-18. Михаил Коханчиков)
21:26:00  Водопад Шумный
21:29:00  Плато Лаго-Наки
21:33:00  Золотая долина
21:37:00  Бабочка Голубянка
21:41:00  Баренцево море
21:44:00  Голубая бухта (14-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
21:47:00  Змейковские водопады
21:50:00  Водопад Лотефоссен
21:54:00  Горы Ак Тау
21:58:00  Водопад на реке Каракол
22:01:00  Мыс Гелидония
22:03:00  Гора Волосяная
22:06:00  Баренцево море
22:09:00  Гора Малый Ямантау
22:11:00  Водопады на реке Пыжа
22:14:00  Источник Красный Ключ
22:16:00  Долина привидений
22:19:00  Гора Чегет
22:23:00  Мыс Перпечуа
22:27:00  Баренцево море (ясное небо, закат)
22:31:00  Гора Ачишхо
22:34:00  Голубая бухта (19-03-20. Сафар Бахышев)
22:36:00  Долина привидений (01-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
22:38:00  Долина Йосемите
22:43:00  Бухта холодной воды
22:47:00  Доломитовые Альпы
22:51:00  Источник Красный Ключ
22:54:00  Ергаки. Озеро Тавро
22:59:00  Золотая долина
23:03:00  Золотая долина
23:06:00  Горная река (Италия)
23:09:00  Ассы
23:12:00  Бухта Любви (04-02-21. Сафар Бахышев)
23:14:00  Горный водопад (Непал)
23:18:00  Бухта Любви
23:21:00  Красное море
23:24:00  Большои пестрый дятел (01-04-20. Тимур Абдурашитов)
23:26:00  Бухта Тихая
23:28:00  Ергаки. Озеро Ласточка
23:32:00  Каракольские Озера
23:36:00  Бухта Черепашья (10-10-20. Сафар Бахышев)
23:39:00  Берег Рыжих камней (03-08-20. Сафар Бахышев)
23:42:00  Водопад Еламовский
23:46:00  Гора Малый Ямантау
23:49:00  Гора Чегет
23:53:00  Берег Белого моря
23:56:00  Горная река